View Profile

About the Poet

Name

Kajender "Själ" Srivastava

Nickname

kajender-sjal-srivastava

About

A Hindi poet and lyricist currently working with few artists and Music Production houses from.Mumbai and Bangalore ! Have already crafted few romantic number’s, Qawalli, Ghazals as well as Scripted a short movie which is going to be released soon!

Poet Profile : https://www.facebook.com/kajender.srivastava

Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/kaju_sjal/

Twitter : https://twitter.com/kajender_sjal

Birthday

1993-01-04

Website

http://www.facebook.com/alfaazmere4

Contact No.

8506079333

New Report

Close