View Profile

About the Poet

Name

Amod Kumar Ray

Nickname

amod-kumar-ray

About

मेरे रचना का उदेश्य आपकी बात को अपने लोगों के दिल तक पहुँचाना हैं।

Birthday

1980-12-10

Website

http://www.dilkibate.com

Contact No.

8873101678

New Report

Close