View Profile

About the Poet

Name

" पंकजोम " प्रेम ""

Nickname

pintusoni

About

और कुछ ख़ास नहीं मेरे पास ,

इक आज है कल अपना बेहतर बनाने के लिए……

Birthday

1994-09-08

Contact No.

8950142845

New Report

Close