View Profile

About the Poet

Name

Anil

Last Name

Mishra Prahari

Nickname

Anil Mishra Prahari

About

Anil has written three Hindi Poetry books “Prahari”, “Rahi Chal” and  “Vande Bharat” published by Educreation publishing which are being sold by various online retailers such as Amazon, Flipkart, BooksCamel and so on. EBooks are also available . He did his B. A(Hons)  and post graduation in Economics and also did diploma in Materials Management.

Birthday

1963-02-11

Website

4anilmishraprahari.wordpress.com

New Report

Close