View Profile

About the Poet

Name

Piyush Makhija

Nickname

piyush-makhija

About

I am a student of MCA from New Delhi, I love to write hindi and english poem and in my college i won the poetry recitation certificate as first prize….and i write my own poems no copy at all that’s why all of my friend known me as Love Poet

Birthday

1991-12-28

Contact No.

7838975494

New Report

Close