View Profile

About the Poet

Name

Sanjay Narayan Nectar

Nickname

sanjay-narayan-nectar

About

नाम-  संजय कुमार गुप्ता

पता –  दुर्गा इन्क्लेव शाहजहांपुर

शिक्षा –  MSc maths, MA english, MEd, PGDJ

सम्प्रति-  Principal Gov Middle School Pasgawan kheri

पुस्तकें –

1 – “किन्तु सफर आसान रहेगा” काव्यकृति

2- “Lilies of Nectarous Lake”, poetry collection

Birthday

1979-01-15

New Report

Close