View Profile

About the Poet

Name

शिवम् दांगी

Nickname

shivam-9

About

दिल की भावनाओं को शव्दों में उतार देता हूँ,

लिखता हूँ कलम से लेकिन मन को मेरे उछार देता हूँ।

Birthday

1997-01-17

Contact No.

9144349558

New Report

Close