View Profile

About the Poet

Name

vinayak sharma

Nickname

vinayak-sharma

About

Reader,poet and writer. His first book “EX GIRLFRIEND” and second book “AUR KITNI NIRBHAYA” are published and now available on amazon.in and infibeam.com .
Twitter- – @viayakmokameh
Youtube -. Youtube.com/sundaywalipoem

Birthday

1992-01-16

Website

http://www.youtube.com/sundaywalipoem

New Report

Close