View Profile

About the Poet

Name

विकास कुमार

Nickname

dhirendra

About

नाम विकास कुमार
पिता भोला कमति
गाँव मोहनपुर
डाकघर बरैठा
थाना कटरा
जिला मुजफ्फरपुर
राज्य बिहार
देश भारत
पिनकोड 843221
उक्तिः- केवल राम का नाम ही शाश्वत है, और सारी दुनिया मिथ्या है ।।

Birthday

2000-09-08

New Report

Close